КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
Витязь
Подмосковье
03 Марта 2010 | 19:00
2 - 1
Амур
Хабаровск
- Онлайн
- Состав
- Протокол
2 м.
Зуборев Сергей
Подножка
Удаление
58:54
Удаление
53:45
2 м.
Кокшаров Юрий
Задержка клюшкой
Кознев Алексей
Сергеев Денис
Саймон Крис
Взятие ворот (2 : 1)
49:46
2 м.
Саймон Крис
Подножка
Удаление
36:52
2 м.
Тернавский Артём
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Удаление
29:48
2 м.
Сергеев Денис
Удар локтем
Удаление
29:11
Удаление
26:58
2 м.
Кухтинов Роман
Подножка
Удаление
26:33
10 м.
Кривоножкин Максим
Дисциплинарный штраф
Удаление
22:25
2 м.
Глухов Михаил
Задержка клюшкой
Взятие ворот (1 : 1)
21:48
Кокшаров Юрий
Юньков Александр
Арекаев Сергей
2 м.
Зуборев Сергей
Удар локтем
Удаление
16:21
Колесников Андрей
Батыршин Рафаэль
Кознев Алексей
Взятие ворот (1 : 0)
15:47
Удаление
14:36
2 м.
Хасаншин Руслан
Подножка
Удаление
09:46
2 м.
Линг Дэвид
Задержка клюшкой
2 м.
Саймон Крис
Задержка клюшкой
Удаление
07:51
М
Игрок
Амплуа
М
Игрок
Амплуа
30
Мурыгин Алексей
Вратарь
75
Борисов Сергей
Вратарь
3
Стасенко Николай
Защитник
5
Шулаков Виталий
Защитник
7
Кухтинов Роман
Защитник
8
Аксёненко Александр
Защитник
12
Шемелин Денис
Защитник
23
Рязанов Михаил
Защитник
24
Самарин Дмитрий
Защитник
57
Осипов Александр
Защитник
13
Глухов Михаил
Нападающий
17
Широков Алексей
Нападающий
18
Линг Дэвид
Нападающий
19
Юньков Александр
Нападающий
21
Хасаншин Руслан
Нападающий
25
Копейкин Алексей
Нападающий
27
Кокшаров Юрий
Нападающий
50
Кривоножкин Максим
Нападающий
51
Литовченко Вячеслав
Нападающий
55
Абдуллин Денис
Нападающий
61
Плотников Сергей
Нападающий
71
Арекаев Сергей
Нападающий
Голы
Ш
Время
Счет
Сост
Автор
Ассистент
Ассистент
1
15:47
1:0
бол.
Колесников Андрей
Батыршин Рафаэль
Кознев Алексей
2
21:48
1:1
=
Кокшаров Юрий
Юньков Александр
Арекаев Сергей
3
49:46
2:1
=
Кознев Алексей
Сергеев Денис
Саймон Крис
Удаления
Время
Мин
Игрок
Причина
07:51
2
Саймон Крис
Задержка клюшкой
09:46
2
Линг Дэвид
Задержка клюшкой
14:36
2
Хасаншин Руслан
Подножка
16:21
2
Зуборев Сергей
Удар локтем
22:25
2
Глухов Михаил
Задержка клюшкой
26:33
10
Кривоножкин Максим
Дисциплинарный штраф
26:58
2
Кухтинов Роман
Подножка
29:11
2
Сергеев Денис
Удар локтем
29:48
2
Тернавский Артём
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
36:52
2
Саймон Крис
Подножка
53:45
2
Кокшаров Юрий
Задержка клюшкой
58:54
2
Зуборев Сергей
Подножка