КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
Витязь
Подмосковье
21 Сентября 2010 | 19:00
1 - 2 Б
Югра
Ханты-Мансийск
- Онлайн
- Состав
- Протокол
Взятие ворот (1 : 2)
65:00
Емелеев Игорь
2 м.
Леснухин Сергей
Удар коленом
Удаление
61:05
10 м.
Саймон Крис
Дисциплинарный штраф
Удаление
58:01
Удаление
53:35
2 м.
Муратов Евгений
Задержка клюшкой
2 м.
Батыршин Рафаэль
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
53:06
2 м.
Леснухин Сергей
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
53:00
Удаление
49:28
2 м.
Емелеев Игорь
Подножка
Удаление
38:57
2 м.
Блохин Евгений
Блокировка
Удаление
34:12
2 м.
Метлюк Филипп
Задержка клюшкой
Удаление
31:50
2 м.
Хвостов Евгений
Подножка
2 м.
Саймон Крис
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
27:59
Удаление
27:06
2 м.
Метлюк Филипп
Блокировка
Удаление
19:34
2 м.
Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
Кознев Алексей
Щербина Александр
Колесников Андрей
Взятие ворот (1 : 1)
18:40
2 м.
Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
Удаление
13:50
Удаление
08:40
2 м.
Тюрин Денис
Задержка клюшкой
10 м.
Веро Дарси
Дисциплинарный штраф
Удаление
05:25
2 м.
Веро Дарси
Атака в область головы и шеи
Удаление
05:25
Взятие ворот (0 : 1)
02:59
Заграпан Марек
Пепеляев Алексей
Дравецки Владимир
М
Игрок
Амплуа
М
Игрок
Амплуа
30
Бирюков Михаил
Вратарь
41
Масальскис Эдгарс
Вратарь
5
Блохин Евгений
Защитник
7
Пепеляев Алексей
Защитник
28
Хвостов Евгений
Защитник
71
Тюляпкин Михаил
Защитник
74
Метлюк Филипп
Защитник
86
Варг Томми
Защитник
11
Хлынцев Иван
Нападающий
14
Тюрин Денис
Нападающий
18
Алтарёв Дмитрий
Нападающий
19
Булянский Артём
Нападающий
21
Воробьёв Павел
Нападающий
22
Дравецки Владимир
Нападающий
23
Скороходов Игорь
Нападающий
24
Емелеев Игорь
Нападающий
27
Беляев Максим
Нападающий
48
Заграпан Марек
Нападающий
75
Якубов Михаил
Нападающий
82
Муратов Евгений
Нападающий
Голы
Ш
Время
Счет
Сост
Автор
Ассистент
Ассистент
1
02:59
0:1
=
Заграпан Марек
Пепеляев Алексей
Дравецки Владимир
2
18:40
1:1
=
Кознев Алексей
Щербина Александр
Колесников Андрей
3
65:00
1:2
=
Емелеев Игорь
Удаления
Время
Мин
Игрок
Причина
05:25
2
Веро Дарси
Атака в область головы и шеи
05:25
10
Веро Дарси
Дисциплинарный штраф
08:40
2
Тюрин Денис
Задержка клюшкой
13:50
2
Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
19:34
2
Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
27:06
2
Метлюк Филипп
Блокировка
27:59
2
Саймон Крис
Удар клюшкой
31:50
2
Хвостов Евгений
Подножка
34:12
2
Метлюк Филипп
Задержка клюшкой
38:57
2
Блохин Евгений
Блокировка
49:28
2
Емелеев Игорь
Подножка
53:00
2
Леснухин Сергей
Удар клюшкой
53:06
2
Батыршин Рафаэль
Удар клюшкой
53:35
2
Муратов Евгений
Задержка клюшкой
58:01
10
Саймон Крис
Дисциплинарный штраф
61:05
2
Леснухин Сергей
Удар коленом