Календарь

Июль

27.07.2017
Четверг
Авангард
(Омская область)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.07.2017
Суббота
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
31.07.2017
Понедельник
Сб. Италии
0:8
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Август

01.08.2017
Вторник
Сб. Италии
0:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.08.2017
Вторник
Кассель
(Кассель)
1:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
09.08.2017
Среда
Динамо Р
(Рига)
2:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.08.2017
Четверг
Слован
(Братислава)
2:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.08.2017
Вторник
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
4:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.08.2017
Четверг
ЦСКА
(Москва)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.08.2017
Пятница
Спартак
(Москва)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.08.2017
Среда
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
4:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.08.2017
Пятница
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
0:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.08.2017
Воскресенье
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.08.2017
Вторник
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Сентябрь

01.09.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
03.09.2017
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:2
Авангард
(Омская область)
05.09.2017
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
08.09.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
10.09.2017
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Барыс
(Астана)
13.09.2017
Среда
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
4:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.09.2017
Пятница
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
2:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.09.2017
Воскресенье
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
3:4
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.09.2017
Вторник
Амур
(Хабаровск)
3:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.09.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:0
Слован
(Братислава)
25.09.2017
Понедельник
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.09.2017
Среда
Слован
(Братислава)
4:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.09.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:1
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)

Октябрь

03.10.2017
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:3
Спартак
(Москва)
05.10.2017
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:1
Динамо Р
(Рига)
07.10.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
ОТ
Северсталь
(Череповец)
10.10.2017
Вторник
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.10.2017
Четверг
Трактор
(Челябинск)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.10.2017
Суббота
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.10.2017
Понедельник
Лада
(Тольятти)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.10.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
23.10.2017
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:0
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
25.10.2017
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
27.10.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
30.10.2017
Понедельник
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

01.11.2017
Среда
Авангард
(Омская область)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
03.11.2017
Пятница
Барыс
(Астана)
3:2
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.11.2017
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Сочи
(Сочи)
15.11.2017
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Ак Барс
(Казань)
17.11.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
21.11.2017
Вторник
Слован
(Братислава)
4:5
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.11.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:3
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
27.11.2017
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
ОТ
Амур
(Хабаровск)
30.11.2017
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Адмирал
(Владивосток)

Декабрь

01.12.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
05.12.2017
Вторник
Спартак
(Москва)
2:6
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.12.2017
Четверг
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
09.12.2017
Суббота
Северсталь
(Череповец)
3:2
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
11.12.2017
Понедельник
Динамо Р
(Рига)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.12.2017
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
21.12.2017
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Трактор
(Челябинск)
23.12.2017
Суббота
ЦСКА
(Москва)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.12.2017
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)

Январь

05.01.2018
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:7
ЦСКА
(Москва)
09.01.2018
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:1
Лада
(Тольятти)
11.01.2018
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
17.01.2018
Среда
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.01.2018
Пятница
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.01.2018
Воскресенье
Ак Барс
(Казань)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.01.2018
Вторник
Сочи
(Сочи)
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

09.02.2018
Пятница
Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.02.2018
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Трактор
(Челябинск)
23.02.2018
Пятница
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.02.2018
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:3
Слован
(Братислава)

Март

01.03.2018
Четверг
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
2:1
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.03.2018
Суббота
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
6:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.03.2018
Пятница
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
5:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Апрель

21.04.2018
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Болельщики
(Подмосковье)