КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
Атлант
Мытищи
10 Января 2013 | 19:30
7 - 3
Витязь
Подмосковье
- Онлайн
- Состав
- Протокол
Удаление
57:38
2 м.
Головков Игорь
Удар клюшкой
Каблуков Илья
Батыршин Рафаэль
Жердев Николай
Взятие ворот (7 : 3)
55:54
2 м.
Озолиньш Сандис
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
49:34
Глухов Михаил
Кольцов Константин
Взятие ворот (6 : 3)
48:40
Андерссон Юнас
Космачёв Дмитрий
Жердев Николай
Взятие ворот (5 : 3)
43:53
Удаление
43:07
2 м.
Панарин Артемий
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Взятие ворот (4 : 3)
38:21
Чернов Павел
Тимкин Евгений
Селезнёв Яков
2 м.
Батыршин Рафаэль
Подножка
Удаление
35:52
Взятие ворот (4 : 2)
34:09
Бадюков Алексей
Сергеев Денис
Леснухин Сергей
Батыршин Рафаэль
Игнатушкин Игорь
Жердев Николай
Взятие ворот (4 : 1)
33:31
Удаление
32:47
2 м.
Подзиньш Айнарс
Удар клюшкой
Андерссон Юнас
Игнатушкин Игорь
Жердев Николай
Взятие ворот (3 : 1)
23:04
Удаление
22:38
2 м.
Фейхи Брайан
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
19:09
2 м.
Панарин Артемий
Удар клюшкой
Андерссон Юнас
Батыршин Рафаэль
Жердев Николай
Взятие ворот (2 : 1)
18:40
Удаление
11:01
2 м.
Тимкин Евгений
Блокировка
Взятие ворот (1 : 1)
03:19
Панарин Артемий
Хеннесси Джошуа
Королюк Александр
Андерссон Юнас
Батыршин Рафаэль
Взятие ворот (1 : 0)
00:18
М
Игрок
Амплуа
1
Давыдов Никита
Вратарь
20
Галимов Станислав
Вратарь
2
Батыршин Рафаэль
Защитник
6
Космачёв Дмитрий
Защитник
9
Вишневский Иван
Защитник
24
Фрёгрен Юнас
Защитник
31
Неколенко Илья
Защитник
37
Дыбленко Ярослав
Защитник
44
Озолиньш Сандис
Защитник
47
Петров Алексей
Защитник
8
Михнов Алексей
Нападающий
11
Энгквист Андреас
Нападающий
16
Майоров Максим
Нападающий
18
Игнатушкин Игорь
Нападающий
23
Глухов Михаил
Нападающий
29
Каблуков Илья
Нападающий
71
Андерссон Юнас
Нападающий
82
Кольцов Константин
Нападающий
85
Дорофеев Артём
Нападающий
88
Шевченко Александр
Нападающий
91
Точицкий Никита
Нападающий
93
Жердев Николай
Нападающий
М
Игрок
Амплуа
Голы
Ш
Время
Счет
Сост
Автор
Ассистент
Ассистент
1
00:18
1:0
=
Андерссон Юнас
Батыршин Рафаэль
2
03:19
1:1
=
Панарин Артемий
Хеннесси Джошуа
Королюк Александр
3
18:40
2:1
=
Андерссон Юнас
Батыршин Рафаэль
Жердев Николай
4
23:04
3:1
бол.
Андерссон Юнас
Игнатушкин Игорь
Жердев Николай
5
33:31
4:1
бол.
Батыршин Рафаэль
Игнатушкин Игорь
Жердев Николай
6
34:09
4:2
=
Бадюков Алексей
Сергеев Денис
Леснухин Сергей
7
38:21
4:3
=
Чернов Павел
Тимкин Евгений
Селезнёв Яков
8
43:53
5:3
бол.
Андерссон Юнас
Космачёв Дмитрий
Жердев Николай
9
48:40
6:3
=
Глухов Михаил
Кольцов Константин
10
55:54
7:3
=
Каблуков Илья
Батыршин Рафаэль
Жердев Николай
Удаления
Время
Мин
Игрок
Причина
11:01
2
Тимкин Евгений
Блокировка
19:09
2
Панарин Артемий
Удар клюшкой
22:38
2
Фейхи Брайан
Удар клюшкой
32:47
2
Подзиньш Айнарс
Удар клюшкой
35:52
2
Батыршин Рафаэль
Подножка
43:07
2
Панарин Артемий
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
49:34
2
Озолиньш Сандис
Удар клюшкой
57:38
2
Головков Игорь
Удар клюшкой