Календарь

Сентябрь

10.09.2010
Пятница
Ак Барс
(Казань)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.09.2010
Воскресенье
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
2:1
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.09.2010
Вторник
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
4:3
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.09.2010
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Атлант
(Мытищи)
21.09.2010
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
23.09.2010
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Авангард
(Омская область)
25.09.2010
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Барыс
(Астана)
28.09.2010
Вторник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.09.2010
Четверг
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Октябрь

02.10.2010
Суббота
Северсталь
(Череповец)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
04.10.2010
Понедельник
Атлант
(Мытищи)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.10.2010
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
09.10.2010
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Спартак
(Москва)
13.10.2010
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:4
Северсталь
(Череповец)
15.10.2010
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
20.10.2010
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:6
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
25.10.2010
Понедельник
ЦСКА
(Москва)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.10.2010
Среда
Динамо Р
(Рига)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.10.2010
Пятница
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

01.11.2010
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
03.11.2010
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:0
Трактор
(Челябинск)
05.11.2010
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
07.11.2010
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Б
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
18.11.2010
Четверг
Амур
(Хабаровск)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.11.2010
Суббота
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.11.2010
Понедельник
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
7:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.11.2010
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Атлант
(Мытищи)
28.11.2010
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)

Декабрь

01.12.2010
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
03.12.2010
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
06.12.2010
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Б
Ак Барс
(Казань)
08.12.2010
Среда
Барыс
(Астана)
2:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.12.2010
Пятница
Авангард
(Омская область)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.12.2010
Воскресенье
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.12.2010
Суббота
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
6:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.12.2010
Понедельник
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.12.2010
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)

Январь

04.01.2011
Вторник
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.01.2011
Четверг
Северсталь
(Череповец)
2:7
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.01.2011
Суббота
Спартак
(Москва)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.01.2011
Понедельник
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:5
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.01.2011
Пятница
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.01.2011
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Северсталь
(Череповец)
20.01.2011
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
ЦСКА
(Москва)
22.01.2011
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Динамо Р
(Рига)
24.01.2011
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
ОТ
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
26.01.2011
Среда
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
4:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.01.2011
Пятница
Трактор
(Челябинск)
3:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.01.2011
Воскресенье
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
2:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

01.02.2011
Вторник
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
4:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
03.02.2011
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:7
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
14.02.2011
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:6
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
16.02.2011
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Амур
(Хабаровск)
18.02.2011
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)