Календарь

Сентябрь

06.09.2012
Четверг
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.09.2012
Суббота
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
4:5
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.09.2012
Понедельник
Ак Барс
(Казань)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.09.2012
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Лев
15.09.2012
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:3
Слован
(Братислава)
17.09.2012
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Б
ЦСКА
(Москва)
20.09.2012
Четверг
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.09.2012
Суббота
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
0:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.09.2012
Понедельник
Амур
(Хабаровск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.09.2012
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Б
Атлант
(Мытищи)
30.09.2012
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Локомотив
(Ярославль)

Октябрь

02.10.2012
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:2
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
05.10.2012
Пятница
Динамо Р
(Рига)
2:1
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.10.2012
Воскресенье
Донбасс
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.10.2012
Среда
Спартак
(Москва)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.10.2012
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:1
Донбасс
15.10.2012
Понедельник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.10.2012
Среда
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.10.2012
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Б
Барыс
(Астана)
24.10.2012
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Авангард
(Омская область)
26.10.2012
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
29.10.2012
Понедельник
Трактор
(Челябинск)
3:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
31.10.2012
Среда
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
4:5
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

02.11.2012
Пятница
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.11.2012
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
ОТ
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
16.11.2012
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
20.11.2012
Вторник
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.11.2012
Воскресенье
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.11.2012
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
ОТ
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
30.11.2012
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Трактор
(Челябинск)

Декабрь

03.12.2012
Понедельник
Барыс
(Астана)
3:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.12.2012
Среда
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
4:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.12.2012
Пятница
Авангард
(Омская область)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.12.2012
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:1
Северсталь
(Череповец)
25.12.2012
Вторник
Донбасс
6:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.12.2012
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
Спартак
(Москва)
29.12.2012
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Динамо Р
(Рига)

Январь

03.01.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:3
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
06.01.2013
Воскресенье
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.01.2013
Вторник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.01.2013
Четверг
Атлант
(Мытищи)
7:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.01.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Б
Амур
(Хабаровск)
19.01.2013
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
21.01.2013
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
24.01.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Донбасс
26.01.2013
Суббота
ЦСКА
(Москва)
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.01.2013
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
30.01.2013
Среда
Лев
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

01.02.2013
Пятница
Слован
(Братислава)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.02.2013
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
15.02.2013
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
17.02.2013
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Ак Барс
(Казань)
21.02.2013
Четверг
Спартак
(Москва)
2:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.02.2013
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:1
Спартак
(Москва)